MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

The OIL 2022 2022 Standings



Select Tab:

Season: 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · Career

AFCOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
y (1) Doughboys10300.769-1916.41673.410300.7691916.41673.4
y (2) Vultures9400.692-11959.851775.059400.6921959.851775.05
y (3) Steel Reign9400.692-11759.851566.29400.6921759.851566.2
y (4) Brewmasters9400.692-11697.81617.459400.6921697.81617.45
y (5) Rebel Alliance8500.615-21776.351546.758500.6151776.351546.75
y (6) Hooligans6700.462-41817.51668.256700.4621817.51668.25
Negligent Discharges6700.462-41686.351775.456700.4621686.351775.45
Mutinous Apes6700.462-416851676.556700.46216851676.55
Sawtooths6700.462-41649.351722.756700.4621649.351722.75
Redlegs5800.385-51681.91707.555800.3851681.91707.55
War Pony5800.385-51616.91713.655800.3851616.91713.65
Warm Bodies5800.385-51428.951603.85800.3851428.951603.8
Cocks4900.308-61575.5519004900.3081575.551900
War Eagle31000.231-71670.21975.131000.2311670.21975.1
NFCOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
y (1) Hard Targets11200.846-2020.91739.0511200.8462020.91739.05
y (2) Arrogant Americans9400.692-21925.151729.89400.6921925.151729.8
y (3) SoonerJack9400.692-21818.651658.99400.6921818.651658.9
y (4) DARC NARCS9400.692-21811.251728.759400.6921811.251728.75
y (5) AMMODOGS8500.615-31957.21778.758500.6151957.21778.75
y (6) DominationStation8500.615-31843.51682.658500.6151843.51682.65
Whackers8500.615-31643.61648.98500.6151643.61648.9
Dead Again7600.538-41738.416957600.5381738.41695
Dirty Hippies7600.538-41636.251798.757600.5381636.251798.75
Lucky Enuf6700.462-51780.951695.36700.4621780.951695.3
Roughnecks31000.231-81522.151722.331000.2311522.151722.3
Dogs of War21100.154-91568.651735.2521100.1541568.651735.25
Norman Nobodies21100.154-91469.81747.121100.1541469.81747.1
Hangovers21100.154-91392.21768.1521100.1541392.21768.15
PFCOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
y (1) Ballers9400.692-2005.051662.759400.6922005.051662.75
y (2) Vandals9400.692-1825.851748.159400.6921825.851748.15
y (3) Master Gators8500.615-11755.31763.658500.6151755.31763.65
y (4) Orangebloods8500.615-11748.051702.48500.6151748.051702.4
y (5) Great Plains Drifters7600.538-21870.251875.17600.5381870.251875.1
y (6) Boomtown Brawlers7600.538-21712.751617.657600.5381712.751617.65
FDC Chiefs7600.538-21665.651620.157600.5381665.651620.15
Dirty Dogs6700.462-31779.651608.66700.4621779.651608.6
Exigent Circumstances6700.462-31690.851758.756700.4621690.851758.75
CHEMDAWGS6700.462-31668.251828.456700.4621668.251828.45
Warriors5800.385-41677.551721.65800.3851677.551721.6
Roosters5800.385-41591.217055800.3851591.21705
Enforcers5800.385-41484.651704.25800.3851484.651704.2
Nightmares31000.231-61722.81881.431000.2311722.81881.4

y - Cliched Playoff Berth


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.