MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

C4 Friends 2021 Standings



Season: 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · Career

Erin AndrewsOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Mind Trippers9400.692-3566.83326.18200.8002798.32495.2
Evisceration Plague8500.615-13328.73104.16400.60025812405.2
Chillin Chillin Chillin7600.538-23534.63232.95500.5002716.52512.1
The Lego Exchange7600.538-23144.831495500.5002399.22400.9
King of Kings6700.462-33285.23383.93700.3002375.82714.6
El Borracho31000.231-62897.33293.23700.3002174.22517
Kay AdamsOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Show Me Your TDs9400.692-3313.932167300.7002590.22428.7
The Wolfpack7600.538-23289.13293.85500.50025262536.8
Big Ben's Smallz Curtain6700.462-33092.43434.85500.5002339.92575.9
Rocki's Rebellion6700.462-33107.33259.44600.4002406.72564
Son of Sack5800.385-43457.33379.75500.5002768.12571.3
Big Blue Rocca Crew5800.385-43629.33573.84600.4002814.22768.4


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.