MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

First World Football 2019 Standings



Season: 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · Career

MoneyOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Crimson Conspiracy9400.692-2286.31966.95100.8331099.6814
Greene Machine9400.692-2410.12359.54200.6671097.51069
Crane Train6610.500-2.52127.22277.73300.500990.91036.2
Beard Brigade6700.462-32262.22269.12400.3331013.21010.1
Dat White Dude! 6700.462-32240.42306.42400.333966.11076.2
Motley Brue5800.385-41987.321984200.667872.6924.7
Brady Bunch4900.308-52218.72357.21500.1679431052.7
PowerOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Show Us Your TDs12100.923-2642.22187.35100.8331251.51032.9
Seattle Stoners7600.538-52552.22301.82400.3331122.61111.4
Above Average Sex Vikings6700.462-62211.92442.44200.6671030.41095.2
The Grantham Tantrum6700.462-62233.22384.13300.5001034.91124.4
The Megaboners6700.462-62340.62339.82400.33310351105
Bald Dawgs4810.346-7.52202.92275.23300.5001089.81057.2
Snageltooth Tigers4900.308-82193.92243.72400.3331060.81098.9


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.