MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

Rounders XV 2015 Standings



Season: 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · Career

Overall
TeamWLTPctGBPFPA
Los Angeles Follies11500.688-890669
The Sucker11500.688-845596
High Society11500.688-817571
√úbermensch10600.625-1837612
Sounders FC9700.562-2553667
Consumer Reports7900.438-4758759
Scoring Drive61000.375-5627792
Stinky Face61000.375-5526825
Giant Canes51100.312-6510678
Fran and Drew41200.250-7463657


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.