MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

NFL-FFA 2019 Standings



Season: 1990 · 1991 · 1992 · 1993 · 1994 · 1995 · 1996 · 1998 · 1999 · 2000 · 2001 · 2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · Career

LombardiOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Nole Nation11400.733-1591148210300.76914101303
Louisiana Lightning10500.667-1149913318500.61512811137
Waveriders*11600.647-181417308600.57114911484
Ghost of '727700.500-4138713226600.50012011135
Air Raiders6800.429-5136814336600.50011631201
Boston Blazers6800.429-5132312894800.33310871136
Brooklyn Comets31100.214-81082132521000.1679241161
ShulaOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Ragdolls13400.765-1776148412300.80016231320
Stingrays11500.688-21776159310300.76914391216
Roosters8700.533-5146613937600.53812591187
Chrisnics7800.467-6139515146700.46212121344
Red Menace5900.357-8126714245700.41711331187
Road Dogs41000.286-9128114183900.25011021255
Shot Caller21200.143-111122140921000.1679601219


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.