MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

Sizzle's DICK League (Dynasty Including Contracts & Keepers) 2022 Standings



Season: 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · Career

Meat PuppetOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Shake that Bass10400.714-2047.451876.16200.7501173.751047.85
Insane Asylum10400.714-1748.9516205300.625982.45889.25
Junkyard Dogs10400.714-1906.551831.554400.5001089.21105.75
Moneyballs8600.571-21926.951861.655300.6251070.81068.45
Kilted Yaksmen7700.500-31724.71728.34400.500942967.6
TD's N Beer21200.143-816401866.60800.000862.951042.25
Yogurt SlingerOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Drunken Leprechauns10400.714-2196.5517116200.7501333.75967.95
Sizzle8600.571-21870.051940.65300.6251028.71062.05
Hecklers7700.500-31710.651758.26200.750986.55969.1
CeeDeez Nutz7700.500-32027.451860.353500.3751109.851054.85
Bayside Ballhogs5900.357-51746.61848.954400.500997.41043.7
Lounge Lizards01400.000-101355.751998.350800.000787.751146.35


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.