MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

The Bar Stool Quarterbacks FFL 2021 Standings



Season: 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · Career

Overall
TeamWLTPctGBPFPA
Taking Care of My Chicken14300.824-3402.32743.95
BuckShots11600.647-33155.62935.7
Stay Thirsty!10700.588-43087.752832
Stiff Sock9800.529-53035.052984.1
The Landsharks9800.529-53014.152900.8
The Marauders9800.529-52959.952925.4
Jalapeno Poppers8900.471-62880.82940.5
The Hitmen61100.353-82432.83027
The Scorpions51200.294-92924.12993.6
Natural Porn Hustla41300.235-102518.853128.3


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.