|
MFLHistory Version 1.51 Admin Menu | |
GameFace Football League Career Records |
| Rank | Win Pct | Record | Team | Season(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.657 | 69-36 | Buffalo Bangers | 2009-2015 |
| 2 | 0.645 | 98-54 | Silverbacks | 2001-2011 |
| 3 | 0.631 | 190-111 | Cosmo Kramers | 2005-present |
| 4 | 0.625 | 35-21 | Diesel | 2002-2005 |
| 5 | 0.607 | 17-11 | Amazing Blue | 2004-2005 |
| 6 | 0.600 | 21-14 | Renegades | 2001-2003 |
| 7 | 0.544 | 173-145 | High Rollers | 2004-present |
| 8 (tie) | 0.536 | 15-13 | Doug's Cowboys | 2012-2013 |
| 0.536 | 15-13 | Wolverines | 2002-2003 | |
| 10 | 0.523 | 184-168 | Primal Rage | 2001-present |
| 11 | 0.517 | 152-142 | Tennessee Bills | 2006-present |
| 12 | 0.500 | 31-31-1 | Platinum Playaz | 2001-2005 |
| 13 | 0.492 | 60-62-1 | Kansas Tornados | 2001-2009 |
| 14 | 0.486 | 123-130 | Briceville Hornets | 2009-present |
| 15 | 0.481 | 13-14 | Volphins | 2003-2004 |
| 16 | 0.481 | 25-27 | The Bishops | 2023-present |
| 17 | 0.480 | 133-144 | Resurrected | 2007-present |
| 18 | 0.472 | 143-160 | Dallas Destroyers | 2004-present |
| 19 | 0.470 | 54-61 | Mad Dogs | 2001-2011 |
| 20 | 0.467 | 77-88 | BrownCoats | 2015-present |
| 21 | 0.465 | 46-53 | Straight KO | 2020-present |
| 22 (tie) | 0.462 | 6-7 | Dark Knights | 2007 |
| 0.462 | 6-7 | Niners Pride | 2006 | |
| 24 | 0.449 | 140-172 | Steel Pimpn | 2004-present |
| 25 | 0.440 | 132-168 | Beast Lords | 2004-present |
| 26 | 0.439 | 18-23 | D'OH | 2004-2006 |
| 27 | 0.417 | 5-7 | The Norsemen | 2002 |
| 28 | 0.405 | 32-47 | Wild Ones | 2014-2019 |
| 29 | 0.400 | 10-15 | Sand Baggers | 2002-2003 |
| 30 | 0.395 | 32-49 | JPs Niners | 2012-2018 |
| 31 | 0.385 | 10-16 | Sharp Shooters | 2002-2003 |
| 32 | 0.360 | 9-16 | Warriors | 2002-2003 |
| 33 | 0.345 | 19-36 | WinterFell Direwolves | 2019-2022 |
| 34 | 0.333 | 3-6 | Swamp Toads | 2001 |
| 35 | 0.308 | 4-9 | Marauders | 2008 |
| 36 | 0.269 | 7-19 | Charger Strike | 2010-2011 |
| 37 | 0.250 | 2-6 | Crimson Cats | 2001 |
| 38 (tie) | 0.000 | 0-8 | Smokin Cards | 2001 |
| (Min 6 games) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rank | Win Pct | Record | Team | Season(s) |
| 1 | 0.672 | 92-45 | Silverbacks | 2001-2011 |
| 2 | 0.648 | 59-32 | Buffalo Bangers | 2009-2015 |
| 3 | 0.641 | 175-98 | Cosmo Kramers | 2005-present |
| 4 | 0.636 | 21-12 | Renegades | 2001-2003 |
| 5 | 0.588 | 30-21 | Diesel | 2002-2005 |
| 6 (tie) | 0.577 | 15-11 | Amazing Blue | 2004-2005 |
| 0.577 | 15-11 | Doug's Cowboys | 2012-2013 | |
| 8 | 0.545 | 163-136 | High Rollers | 2004-present |
| 9 | 0.524 | 174-158 | Primal Rage | 2001-present |
| 10 | 0.520 | 13-12 | Wolverines | 2002-2003 |
| 11 | 0.517 | 30-28-1 | Platinum Playaz | 2001-2005 |
| 12 | 0.516 | 141-132 | Tennessee Bills | 2006-present |
| 13 (tie) | 0.500 | 25-25 | The Bishops | 2023-present |
| 0.500 | 13-13 | Volphins | 2003-2004 | |
| 15 | 0.482 | 53-57-1 | Kansas Tornados | 2001-2009 |
| 16 | 0.479 | 112-122 | Briceville Hornets | 2009-present |
| 17 | 0.477 | 53-58 | Mad Dogs | 2001-2011 |
| 18 | 0.476 | 136-150 | Dallas Destroyers | 2004-present |
| 19 | 0.469 | 122-138 | Resurrected | 2007-present |
| 20 | 0.468 | 73-83 | BrownCoats | 2015-present |
| 21 (tie) | 0.462 | 6-7 | Dark Knights | 2007 |
| 0.462 | 6-7 | Niners Pride | 2006 | |
| 23 | 0.455 | 136-163 | Steel Pimpn | 2004-present |
| 24 | 0.451 | 41-50 | Straight KO | 2020-present |
| 25 | 0.441 | 126-160 | Beast Lords | 2004-present |
| 26 | 0.436 | 17-22 | D'OH | 2004-2006 |
| 27 | 0.417 | 5-7 | The Norsemen | 2002 |
| 28 | 0.410 | 32-46 | Wild Ones | 2014-2019 |
| 29 (tie) | 0.400 | 10-15 | Sand Baggers | 2002-2003 |
| 0.400 | 10-15 | Sharp Shooters | 2002-2003 | |
| 31 | 0.397 | 31-47 | JPs Niners | 2012-2018 |
| 32 | 0.375 | 3-5 | Swamp Toads | 2001 |
| 33 | 0.360 | 9-16 | Warriors | 2002-2003 |
| 34 | 0.352 | 19-35 | WinterFell Direwolves | 2019-2022 |
| 35 | 0.308 | 4-9 | Marauders | 2008 |
| 36 | 0.269 | 7-19 | Charger Strike | 2010-2011 |
| 37 | 0.250 | 2-6 | Crimson Cats | 2001 |
| 38 (tie) | 0.000 | 0-8 | Smokin Cards | 2001 |