MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

Xtreme Franchise League 2026 Standings



Season: 2001 · 2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · 2023 · 2024 · 2026 · Career

Bourbon DivisionOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Michigan Mittens7001.000-1299.4887.75001.000974652.1
Memphis Maniax5200.714-21072.41003.24100.800744.8706.3
Muskogee Sod Poodles4300.571-31065.71111.43200.600709.2751.3
Vegas Vipers3400.429-41088.51078.42300.400769.4741.2
Glenpool Eagles2500.286-5820.31051.71400.200578.2783.4
Ozark Bucks1600.143-68721053.40500.000616.9758.2
Sweet Tea DivisionOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Tahlequah Titans6100.857-1189.51041.74100.800814.4694
Denver Broncos5200.714-11004.7916.13200.600685.9681.8
Des Moines Dragons4300.571-2978.1955.93200.600693.5686
Hiroshima Hawks2500.286-4933.7992.92300.400610.3645.2
New York Hitmen2500.286-4840.610292300.400648.3709.3
Oklahoma Crown1600.143-510141057.51400.200714.9751


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.