MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

Gordie Lockbaum 2026 Standings



Select Tab:

Season: 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019 · 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · 2023 · 2024 · 2025 · 2026 · Career

Overall
TeamWLTPctGBPFPA
The Pork Chop Express6100.857-13911109
Highlanders5200.714-113591262
The Whizzinators5200.714-113551139
Nathan's Famous Hot Dogs4300.571-212401149
Turd Ferguson4300.571-211531193
17763400.429-312691295
Scorpions3400.429-311911293
Large Marge3400.429-311851232
Bombers3400.429-311571198
Baby got Dak3400.429-311461232
Village Idiots2500.286-411071305
Metskins1600.143-510401186


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.