MFLHistory
Version 1.51

Admin Menu

Calvinball 2018 Standings



Season: 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · Career

CalvinOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
The Skamaniacs10500.667-2382.472171.826300.6671330.641270.3
Whale Food9600.600-12363.622226.656300.6671386.711344.4
Killer Whales Killing8700.533-22396.262316.036300.6671360.11189.39
#MeToo8700.533-22272.712199.123600.3331310.841338.03
Philly Special7800.467-32371.362434.794500.4441345.571325.13
The Hood River Cutthroats41100.267-62073.582556.512700.2221204.541471.15
HobbesOverallDivision
TeamWLTPctGBPFPAWLTPctPFPA
Balling Balls11400.733-2826.762462.47200.7781737.61468.32
Outta Luck Football Club8700.533-32578.362516.265400.5561585.561567.24
Vulcan Vaders7800.467-42710.492573.814500.4441584.721500.3
The Fumbling Bumblers7800.467-42517.012609.793600.3331453.061627.31
Bottom Feeders6900.400-52336.072575.195400.5561559.131605.73
Trashfire51000.333-62302.492488.813600.3331384.591535.76


Back to top
Copyright © 2013 MFLHistory.com All Rights Reserved.
Disclaimer: This site is not in any way affiliated with, endorsed or licensed by the National Football League, any NFL team or NFLPA member.